All entries of this event
WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Search:
Team
Entries
Karategi Brand
Profile
Categories
ALBANIA (ALB)
BACKA ABDULLAH
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
BACKA XHEJDAH
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
BELERAJ BELER
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
MYNYRI BORANA
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
PJETRI ERNIK
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
SALLA DEJAN
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ALBANIA (ALB): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
ALGERIA (ALG)
ABOURICHE LOUIZA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
ALGERIA(ABDESSELAM, LOUCIF, ZIAD)
Shureido
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
ALGERIA (ALG)
ALOUANE NORHENE
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
AMROUCHE KAHINA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
ARBIA DIYAEDDINE
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
BENLATRECHE BADR EDDINE
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
ALGERIA (ALG)
BEN CHIKH ABDALLAH
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
BRAHAMI YANIS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
DOUAIDI NAZIM
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
GHELAM KHADIDJA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
GORI ABDERRAZAK
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
HAMIA MEROUANE
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
HAMMACHI ZAHRA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
HELASSA AYOUB ANIS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
KICHOU ALA EDDINE
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
MERAH TALHA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
MIDOUNE FALLEH
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
OUDIRA CHAIMA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
OUIKENE CYLIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
OUNNAS INES SARAH
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
RAYANE BOULARAS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
ROUICHI NAIM ABDESSLAM
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
SAADI MOHAMED ANIS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
SADLI DIA EDDINE
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
SADLI LOUAI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
SAIDANI SARRA
U21 Kata Female
ALGERIA (ALG)
YAHIAOUI KENZA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
ZIAD YOUCEF
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
ALGERIA (ALG): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 29
ARGENTINA (ARG)
BOLADO JENIFER
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
DIAZ BIASIZZO EVELIN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
GALLARDO JUAN IGNACIO
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
MOLINA SANTILLAN KEVIN JOAQUIN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
MONTALVETTI PATRICIO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
SALSENCH FRANCISCO
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
SALSENCH MARTINEZ JUAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
ARMENIA (ARM)
ALEKSANYAN YEGHISHE
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
GASPARYAN YELENA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
GHAZARYAN AVETIK
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
GYULUMYAN LENA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
GYURJYAN ARMAN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
HARUTYUNYAN SUREN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
MATEVOSYAN ARTAK
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
NERSISYAN GOR
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
NIKOGHOSYAN GEGHAM
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
PETROSYAN TARON
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
POGHOSYAN NIKO
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
ARMENIA (ARM)
SARGSYAN ALEN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
VARDANYAN HOVIK
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ARMENIA (ARM): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
ATTRIDGE RORY
Shureido
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
BAHTIYAR KAYHAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
BOYCE KRYSTAL
SMAI
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
BOYD TARA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
CAMERON STEPHEN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
CVETKOVSKI TEO
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
DIMOVSKA STEPHANIE
Shureido
Junior Kata Female
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
FISHER DYLAN
Shureido
Junior Kata Male
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
FORREST TEGAN
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
FREUND YONATAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
HARVEY BEN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
KEARNS THOMAS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
KNIGHT HARRISON
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
LAWRENCE GEORGIE
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
LOURENSZ ALLY
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
MAGGIO HUDSON
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
NGUYEN EMILY
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
OIWA KENTO
Shureido
Cadet Kata Male
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
RIZKALLAH LEONARDO
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
ROBINS JUSTIN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
SIMONE JAMES
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
SULLIVAN HANNAH
Punok
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
SWEENEY APRIL
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
TASEVSKA MAKAYLA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
TRUONG CINDY
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 25
AUSTRIA (AUT)
BOEHLER YANNICK
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
CELO FUNDA
Hayashi
U21 Kata Female
AUSTRIA (AUT)
CELO SIMA
Hayashi
Cadet Kata Female
AUSTRIA (AUT)
CETIN CEYLIN
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
DEVIGILI HANNA
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
ISRAILOV HAMSAT
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
KEMETINGER SOPHIE
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
LANG MARCUS
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
LEDERER ALESSANDRA
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
NITZ ANDREAS
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
PLATISA PASCAL
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
SCHUETZE EMMA
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
SELIMOVIC ARMIN
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
TOSUN CENK
Hayashi
U21 Kata Male
AUSTRIA (AUT)
TREJO MELANIE
Hayashi
Junior Kata Female
AUSTRIA (AUT)
VUKOVIC MARINA
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
WU TIMON
Hayashi
Cadet Kata Male
AUSTRIA (AUT)
ZOECHLING FLORIAN
Hayashi
Junior Kata Male
AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 18
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
AGHAYEV FARID
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ALIRZAYEV SALMAN
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ALIYEVA AYSU
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
AZIM RAHIB
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
DOSTUYEV ASLAN
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
GASIMOVA AYSEL
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
GAYIBOV JAHANGIR
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
GULIYEV AMINAGHA
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HAMIDBAYLI MIRZA
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HASANOV HASANALI
Tokaido
U21 Kata Male
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HASANOV VAHID
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HEYDAROVA RAMILA
Tokaido
Cadet Kata Female
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HUSEYNLI SOFIYA
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HUSEYNZADA PARVIN
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
JABRAYILOVA FATIMA
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
JAFARLI RUMIL
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
KHAMOYEV ISMAYIL
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
NAGHIYEVA NURAY
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ORUJOVA GULAY
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
OSMANLI OSMAN
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
RZAZADE AYLA
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
RZAZADE NURAN
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
SALMANOV SALMAN
Tokaido
Cadet Kata Male
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
SAVADOV FARID
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
SULEYMANOV RASHID
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ZEYNALOVA FATMA
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 28
BANGLADESH (BAN)
DESH MD SIAM HOSSAIN
Wesing
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BANGLADESH (BAN)
HOWLADER MD TAYEM
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BANGLADESH (BAN)
MARMA NU MAY
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
BANGLADESH (BAN)
RATUL MD TAMIM RAHMAN
Wesing
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BANGLADESH (BAN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
BELGIUM (BEL)
ABDELMALKI AMIN
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
ABDELMALKI ANASS
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
ALVES TORCATO MATHIS
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
ANISIMOV DANYIL
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
ANISIMOV VLADISLAV
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
ANTOINE AURELIE
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
BOUGRINE AMEL
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
BOUGRINE AMINA
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
BOUGRINE NESRINE
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
DAUBY ANAELLE
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
DEHAES LENA
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
GHAZOUANI YASSIN
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
MANCA CHIARA
Hayashi
U21 Kata Female
BELGIUM (BEL)
PANZA ETHAN
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
ROMBEAUX MATT
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
YUKSEKTEPE ASYA
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
YUKSEKTEPE HAMZA
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
BOLIVIA (BOL)
ISABEL PLATA
Punok
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BOLIVIA (BOL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ARNAUTOVIC ALI
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BEGANOVIC AMILA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(PESTALIC, SALIHOVIC, STANOJEVIC)
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSTANDZIC ANES
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKAN NEJLA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BUSNOV ALMEDINA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DUJAKOVIC PAVLE
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DZUHO MAHIR
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIC EMIR
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIC OMAR
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HODZIC NEJLA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HODZIC SARA
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HUKARA SANJIN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JELICIC NEMANJA
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KLINO AMIN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KURTES MARINA
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MEHANIJA HENA
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MUJIC BERIN
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
NEZIRIC KEMAL
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
PEJIC LUKA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
PESTALIC MERJEMA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
REBRONJA ADNA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RESIDBEGOVIC MUBINA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ROSIC RIJAD
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RUZNIC IMAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SALKIC TARIK
Hayashi
Cadet Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SALKIC TARIK
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SINANOVIC FARIS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SIPOVIC EDINA
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SIPOVIC EMINA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SIPOVIC NEJRA
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
STANIC MIHAJLO
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
STANOJEVIC KRISTINA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
VELADZIC SENAID
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 33
BRAZIL (BRA)
ARAUJO PEDRO
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
BRAZIL (BRA)
BRAZIL(BORBA, ORTIZ, SANTOS)
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
BRAZIL (BRA)
BRAZIL(FARIA, GARCIA, SCHNEIDER)
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
BRAZIL (BRA)
CARDOSO LETICIA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
BRAZIL (BRA)
CARVALHO CAIO
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
DE MIRANDA LUCAS HARDY
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
DE SOUZA NICOLAS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
FARIA CARLOS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
FARIA NATHALIA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
BRAZIL (BRA)
FARIA NATHALIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
FILHO JOSE ANGELO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
FLORENCIO ERICK
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
GARCIA JULIO
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
BRAZIL (BRA)
KATO LETICIA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
MAGALHAES ANA CLARICE
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
MARTINS GIULIA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
MENDONCA AMANDA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
MOURA ANA KELLY
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
NOGUEIRA ANA LUISA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
OLIVEIRA JOAO WAGNER
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
OLIVEIRA JONATHAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
ORIKAVA AMANDA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
PEREIRA DIEGO
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
PINHEIRO GABRIEL
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
PREZZOTI ANNA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
RIBEIRO LETICIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
SANTOS ANA LUIZA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
SANTOS PEDRO RYAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
SCHNEIDER DIOGO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
SILVA MIGUIEL
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
SILVA RAFAELA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
SILVA RYAN
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
BRAZIL (BRA)
SILVEIRA ANABEL
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
BRAZIL (BRA)
SOUZA VINICIUS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
TAMURA VINICIUS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BRAZIL (BRA): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 35
BULGARIA (BUL)
ANGOV ANGEL
Others
Cadet Kata Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
DESHEV KRASIMIR
Others
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV VELIN
Others
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
KAMENOVA IVANA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
KRASTANOV RADOSLAV
Others
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
MATUSKI GEORGI
Others
Junior Kata Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
MIHAYLOV PETAR
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
NASTEV TODOR
Others
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
NIKOLAEV KRASEN
Others
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV RADOSLAV
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR
Others
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
STEFANOV NIKOLAY
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
STOIMENOVA VENETA
Others
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
TSANEVA TEODORA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
VAKARELOV VLADISLAV
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
CAMBODIA (CAM)
CHRUN VIRAK BOUTH
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CAMBODIA (CAM)
LIM SOK VICHEKA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CAMBODIA (CAM)
LY KOUY HAV
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
CAMBODIA (CAM)
SAMNANG OUTTRA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
CAMBODIA (CAM): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
CANADA (CAN)
ALKURDI GASSAN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CANADA (CAN)
ALMISHRI OMAR
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CANADA (CAN)
ARIAS-NUNEZ EVA-CARINA
SMAI
Cadet Kata Female
CANADA (CAN)
BERRY INDIGO
Daedo
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CANADA (CAN)
CANADA(BELAND, CARRIERE, SIMARD)
SMAI
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
CANADA (CAN)
DIAZ VALERIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
CANADA (CAN)
GALAMAN DANIEL
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CANADA (CAN)
GAMBOA OONAH
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
CANADA (CAN)
GRUITIA MATTHEW
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
CANADA (CAN)
HOSSEINIRAD EMMANUEL
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CANADA (CAN)
IHAZA DAVID
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CANADA (CAN)
KHELA SAHIB
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CANADA (CAN)
LAHYANSSA YAMINA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
CANADA (CAN)
LAM SAMANTHA
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CANADA (CAN)
LI TYLER
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CANADA (CAN)
MACLEAN JULIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
CANADA (CAN)
MCNEIL NATHAN YUKI
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
CANADA (CAN)
MONFISTON MELODY
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CANADA (CAN)
MORIN LEA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
CANADA (CAN)
MOVAFFAGH DONYA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CANADA (CAN)
NESE KRISTIAN
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
CANADA (CAN)
OUYAHIA MARIA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CANADA (CAN)
PALMER QUINCEY
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CANADA (CAN)
PANDHER AIMANN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CANADA (CAN)
PANDHER ARPEIT
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CANADA (CAN)
ROCHETTE MEGAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CANADA (CAN)
SHISSEH REDA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CANADA (CAN)
SMALL ETHAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CANADA (CAN)
SZETO KEIRA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
CANADA (CAN)
TALHI YOUNESSE
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CANADA (CAN)
TANAHARA SKYLER
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CANADA (CAN)
ZINGER SHON
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 34
CHILE (CHI)
AGUILERA CABRERA MARTIN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CHILE (CHI)
CAMINADA CATALAN PHILLIP
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CHILE (CHI)
CARRASCO FARFAN IVAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
CHILE (CHI)
CARRASCO GARCIA PALOMA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CHILE (CHI)
ECHEVERRIA BELEN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
CHILE (CHI)
FREIRE FUENTES TOMAS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CHILE (CHI)
GATICA MORALES BELEN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CHILE (CHI)
GUERRA CID DANAE
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CHILE (CHI)
GUERRA CID DIEGO
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CHILE (CHI)
IMBERT VERDUGO BASTIAN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CHILE (CHI)
JARA MUNOZ MAXIMILIANO
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
CHILE (CHI)
JARA MUNOZ MAXIMILIANO
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CHILE (CHI)
NAVARRO CAVERLOTTI ANTONELLA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CHILE (CHI)
NUNEZ BENJAMIN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CHILE (CHI)
ORELLANA QUINTEROS SANTIAGO
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
CHILE (CHI)
PAVEZ GUENTECURA ALONSO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CHILE (CHI)
PERALTA MARCO JOSE IGNACIA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CHILE (CHI)
VALENTIN SEPULVEDA GUSTAVO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CHILE (CHI)
VEGA HUERTA KIMMY
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CHILE (CHI)
VEGA ROJAS FERNANDA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
CHILE (CHI)
ZAMBRANO LEIVA JOSEFA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CHILE (CHI)
ZUNINI MATTHEWS MASSIMO
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CHILE (CHI): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 21
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
CHAN HSIN-YU
Shureido
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
CHANG PO-YU
Others
Cadet Kata Male
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
CHANG YUN-HSIANG
Shureido
Junior Kata Male
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
CHEN CHIH-HSIANG
Shureido
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
CHEN PO-KAI
Shureido
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
CHEN TZU-YUN
Shureido
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
CHEN YU-HSUEH
Others
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
CHIU YI-EN
Shureido
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
CHUNG YUN-YUN
Shureido
Junior Kata Female
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
HO CHIA-LE
Shureido
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
HONG QI-ZHE
Shureido
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
HSIAO YUN-CHEN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
HSIEH YU-HAN
Shureido
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
HSU MEI-HSIU
Others
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
HSU LI-WEI
Others
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
HUANG YU RU
Shureido
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
KUO EN-YU
Others
Cadet Kata Female
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
LEE WEN-SHENG
Shureido
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
LI ZHEN
Others
U21 Kata Female
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
LIANG YOU-CHEN
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
LIN YI-HSUAN
Others
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
LIN YI-JEN
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
PAO YU-HSUN
Shureido
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
SHI BO-YUN
Shureido
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
SHIH AI-LING
Shureido
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
TIEN HSIN-ERH
Shureido
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
TIEN YU-EN
Shureido
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
TONG YU-CHENG
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
TU CHENG-HAN
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
WU JHEN YU
Others
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
WU TING-FENG
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
YANG CHANG-HONG
Others
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
YEN JING-RUI
Shureido
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 33
COLOMBIA (COL)
AGUDELO MARIA ALEJANDRA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
BAENA MATEO
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
BENITEZ MURILLO ALEJANDRO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
CANO JULIANA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
CANO BARRETO JACOBO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
CARDONA SARA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
COLOMBIA (COL)
CASTRO LIZETH MANUELA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
DUQUE MAICK
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
COLOMBIA (COL)
GAMBOA NICOLAS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
GIRALDO SAMANTHA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
GIRALDO HERRERA ANDRES
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
COLOMBIA (COL)
GOMEZ ANA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
HERNANDEZ PACHECO ROXANE STEFANIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
JARAMILLO JUAN JOSE
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
LEMUS DIEGO
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
LERMA LERMA CRISTHIAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
LOPEZ MARIA DEL MAR
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
MAINGUEZ NOGUERA JUAN CAMILO
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
OLMOS MATEO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
OSPINA CARMONA ALEJANDRA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
OSPINA SOSCUE SANTIAGO
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
PARRA SILGADO ROSELINN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ SERGIO
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
VARGAS CANIZALES SAMUEL
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
VIDES VALERIE
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
ZAPATA MACHADO VALENTINA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
COLOMBIA (COL): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 27
COSTA RICA (CRC)
CHAVARRIA SAUL
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
MONGE URENA MARIA VALERIA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
COSTA RICA (CRC)
PORTILLO FUENTES MATIAS
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
COSTA RICA (CRC)
PORTILLO FUENTES MATIAS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
COSTA RICA (CRC): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
KAMATE ABI
Punok
U21 Kata Female
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
TA BI TABOLO EDGAR BAUNESS
Punok
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CROATIA (CRO)
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
CROATIA(BARIC, BRKAN, KRSNIK)
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
CROATIA (CRO)
CROATIA(FILES, HUIC, ZEINSKI)
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
CROATIA (CRO)
FAJERBACH MAX
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
FILES MARK
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
GULIJA LEONA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
HUIC DINO
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
KLARIC KORINA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
LISAC LAURA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
LUJIC ANA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
MABIC FILIP
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MASLOV LOVRO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MILETA TOMA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
NASTESKI MATIJA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
OSTOJIC TEA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PANIC KARLO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PRGA PATRICIJA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PUCE JURE
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
RAGUZ IVANA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
RAVLIC ANAMARIJA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
RELIC MATIJA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
RUMENJAK RAFAELA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SEGAVCIC KATIA
Adidas
Cadet Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
SGARDELLI EMA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SIMUNEC DINO
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SONJE DOMINIK
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
STRAHIJA SVEN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
TOMIC SARA
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
VRANKOVIC MARIO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ZORKO MIA GRETA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 37
CURACAO (CUR)
HORSMANS JOANNA
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CURACAO (CUR)
WATTILETE GERSON
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CURACAO (CUR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CYPRUS (CYP)
ADAM ORESTIS
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
CYPRUS (CYP)
ANTONIOU IOEL
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
ANTONIOU NIKOLAS
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
CYPRUS (CYP)
CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
DALITI IOULIANA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
DEMETRIADES DEMETRIS
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
EFSTATHIOU KONSTANTINA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
EVANGELOU ADONIS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
GAVRIEL ANDREAS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
GEORGIOU DEMETRES
Wacoku
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
KAGIA EVANGELIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
KITSIOS CHRISTOFOROS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
KOKKINIDOU ATHENA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
KONTOU IRENE
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
NICOLAOU IASONAS IOANNIS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
SOBAKIN ALEXANDROS
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
STYLIANOU ANTHEA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
STYLIANOU MARIA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
THEMISTOKLEOUS CHARALAMPOS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
TSANGARAS ALEXIS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
VASILIOU LOIZOS
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
ZARI STEFANIA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
CYPRUS (CYP): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 23
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
BEDNAR ONDREJ
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
BOSAK ONDREJ
Others
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
CZECH REPUPLIC(KIRSCHNEROVA, MALAFOVA, NOVAKOVA)
Others
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
DRABEK MARTIN
Others
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
DUB DANIEL
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HAKOVA AMALIE
Others
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HORNAK FILIP
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA
Others
Junior Kata Female
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KOCANDRLE DOMINIK
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KVETONOVA ANDREA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MALA DANIELA
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MALY MATYAS
Others
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MASAR VIT
Others
U21 Kata Male
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MUZIKAROVA KLARA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
NECHYBA TOMAS
Others
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
NOVAKOVA KATERINA
Others
Cadet Kata Female
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
PRIGLOVA MARIE
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
RUZA KRYSTOF
Others
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
SACHOVA MARTINA
Others
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
STAHLAVSKY ONDREJ
Others
Junior Kata Male
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
STEPANOVA VENDULA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
TINAVSKA EMA
Others
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
TINAVSKY JACHYM
Others
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA
Others
U21 Kata Female
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
ZLABEK JAKUB
Others
Cadet Kata Male
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 25
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
ASHUZA MATABARO
Hayashi
Junior Kata Male
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
ASHUZA MATABARO
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
BITSONG ANGELANI
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
DJONGA OMATUKU
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
IKUKU RUVEJ
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
ILUNGA NYAMABO
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
KABAMBA CHRISTIVIE
Hayashi
Junior Kata Female
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
KAMBALE MPUNGU
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
KANIKI KALENGA
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
KANIKI PANYA
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
KASONGO KALIBWAMI
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
KITENGE MICHELINE
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
KOFFI RABOUNI
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
MANGUNGU MOBE
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
MUNDEKEREZA REPONSE
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
MUZALIWA EUSTACHE
Hayashi
Cadet Kata Male
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
NDAYA MANGABU
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
NDUITA MULOPWE
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
NTANGAZIBWA AMANI
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
OTETA RAMAZANI
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
_SAMBA_ KAZADI
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 20
DENMARK (DEN)
BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA
Budo-Nord
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
BATH ASTAMAJA
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
BECH-LINAA MATHIAS
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
BONDERUP ALEXANDER
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
BRAM JONAS
Budo-Nord
U21 Kata Male
DENMARK (DEN)
BRANDT MATHILDE LOUISE
Budo-Nord
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
CHRISTENSEN MADS
Budo-Nord
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH
Budo-Nord
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
FUYU LIND TRINE
Budo-Nord
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK
Budo-Nord
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
HOULBERG MEJLHEDE LUCAS
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
DENMARK (DEN)
KALLESTRUP MARIUS
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
KJAERR POULSEN ALVIN
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
KNIRKE FILIPPAS NIKITA
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
KRISTENSEN HAILEMICHAEL
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
LAHI GENTA
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
LIPPERT SARA
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
LOHSE MOLLY
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kata Female
DENMARK (DEN)
MIDJORD JONATHAN
Budo-Nord
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
ROSENBERG MARCUS
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kata Male
DENMARK (DEN)
SORENSEN LUKE
Budo-Nord
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
DENMARK (DEN)
SPIEGELHAUER CHIA
Budo-Nord
Junior Kata Female
DENMARK (DEN)
VEISTRUP DAVID
Budo-Nord
Junior Kata Male
DENMARK (DEN)
ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 24
ECUADOR (ECU)
APOLO KAREN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
AYALA EMANOLE
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
CHUCHUCA JARED
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
LOPEZ AMY
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
MIRANDA ILEANA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
NARVAEZ MARCO
Shureido
Cadet Kata Male
ECUADOR (ECU)
PAEZ JOAQUIN
Shureido
Junior Kata Male
ECUADOR (ECU): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
EGYPT (EGY)
ABOUELROUS AHMED
Others
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
AHMED GANA WALID
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
AHMED KARIM
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
ALI ABOBAKR MOHAMED
Others
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
ALY GANNA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
ALY NOURSIN
Others
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
DAMANY AYA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
EGYPT KATA FEMALE TEAM(ELEZABY, KHAMIS, MOHAMED)
Others
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
EGYPT (EGY)
EGYPT KATA MALE TEAM(ELHABASHI, ELMOWAFI, KHALIFA)
Others
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
EGYPT (EGY)
ELBARBARY MALAK
Others
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
EGYPT (EGY)
ELEZABY MARIAM
Others
Cadet Kata Female
EGYPT (EGY)
ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR
Others
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
ELHABASHI MAHMOUD
Others
Junior Kata Male
EGYPT (EGY)
ELHSN MAHMOUD
Others
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
ELSAYED JANA HAZEM
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
ELTOHAMY ABDALLA ALY
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
EMAM HAGER
Others
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
FARAG YOUSSEF
Others
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
GHALY KARIM WALEED
Others
U21 Kata Male
EGYPT (EGY)
HASSEN YASIN
Others
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
KHAMIS JANA
Others
Junior Kata Female
EGYPT (EGY)
LOTFY AHMED AIMAN
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
MAHMOUD MOHAMED
Others
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
METWALY OMAR
Others
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
EGYPT (EGY)
MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED
Others
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
EGYPT (EGY)
MOHAMED MOHAMED ASHRAF
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH
Others
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
OSMAN OMAR
Others
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
EGYPT (EGY)
SAAD YASSIN
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
SEWIDAN NOURHAN
Others
U21 Kata Female
EGYPT (EGY)
SOLIMAN ELSELMY NOUR AKRAM
Others
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
EGYPT (EGY)
SOROUR FATMA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
EGYPT (EGY)
TOLBA RAHMA
Others
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
EGYPT (EGY)
WAFA ZEANELDIN
Others
Cadet Kata Male
EGYPT (EGY)
ZEINELABDIN MAYAR
Others
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
EGYPT (EGY): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 36
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA
Adidas
U21 Kata Female
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
EL SALVADOR (ESA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
ENGLAND (ENG)
ALLSOPP AMBER
Others
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
ANTHONY SHANAE
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
BAILEY ISABELLE
Others
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
BARSBY CHLOE
Others
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
BETTS JESSE
Others
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
BRIGHAM LUKE
Others
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY
Others
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
CUTLER JACOB
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
DAY ETHAN SHAUN
Others
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
EAGLE SAM
Others
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
FLOUNDERS JOSEPH
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
FRANCIS JAMES
Others
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
GIURMA-HANDLEY ADELA
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
HEARN NAT
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
ENGLAND (ENG)
JANSEN FINN
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
KLEMZ THOMAS
Others
Cadet Kata Male
ENGLAND (ENG)
MARSHALL REBECCA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
MORAN JACK
Others
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
REID OLIVIA
Others
U21 Kata Female
ENGLAND (ENG)
RUDKIN-GUILLEN CARLA
Others
Cadet Kata Female
ENGLAND (ENG)
SALISBURY MEGAN
Others
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
SHWANI KARBIN
Others
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
TAHOV VALENTIN
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
VINCENT ROBIN
Others
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
WALKER JAMES
Others
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
WILKINS LOGAN
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
WILLIAMS ROHAN
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
ENGLAND (ENG)
WORTON JAKE
Others
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 28
ESTONIA (EST)
AUDSE RAGNAR
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ESTONIA (EST)
JONUKS OTT
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
MASTEROV KARIN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ESTONIA (EST)
MAZUR ALESJA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
ESTONIA (EST)
METS MIHKEL
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
OJALA TAN MARKUS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
SMIRNOV ANDREI
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
TEINLUM MIKK
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ESTONIA (EST)
VARLAMOVA VENERA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ESTONIA (EST): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
ETHIOPIA (ETH)
BERHE SOLOMON
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ETHIOPIA (ETH)
BIRLE KIDST
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
ETHIOPIA (ETH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
FINLAND (FIN)
KARTTUNEN VENLA
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
KOPONEN KIIA
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
NIKANDER SAIMI
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
FINLAND (FIN)
PALVA RONJA
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
FINLAND (FIN)
SAADAOUI SONYA
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
FRANCE (FRA)
ABDESSELEM SYLIA
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
BAS LOUSSINE
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
BOISNET SACHA
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
BUI MAI LINH
Tokaido
Cadet Kata Female
FRANCE (FRA)
CHEVALIER MATHIS
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
CISSOKHO ISMAILA
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
COCHARD MARYLOU
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
DERIC LENNY
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
DONA KENZY
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
ELGUIR ILIES
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
ERNWEIN THOMAS
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
FRANCE(BUI, FARVACQUE, ROS)
Tokaido
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
FRANCE (FRA)
FRANCE(GREGOIRE, HOFFMANN, PELTIER)
Tokaido
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
FRANCE (FRA)
HEIM UGO
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
HOFFMANN LUCAS
Tokaido
Junior Kata Male
FRANCE (FRA)
KERNEUR MATHIAS
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
KOFFI ETHAN
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
LARDJOUM ISSA
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
LEITAO ROMANE
Tokaido
U21 Kata Female
FRANCE (FRA)
LEVACHER TYLLA
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
MENACER DJIHANE
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
MERIL SELWYNN
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
MEZIANE RAYAN
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
PERINI CAMIL
Tokaido
Cadet Kata Male
FRANCE (FRA)
PORQUET FAITH
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
RETORY CELYA
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
SAMPIERI CASSANDRA
Tokaido
Junior Kata Female
FRANCE (FRA)
SCHMITT ELSA
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
SOMBE THALYA
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
FRANCE (FRA)
SOMBE TRICYA
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
TADJER ADAM
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
TAKLIT HOUDA
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
FRANCE (FRA)
TRAN FABIEN
Tokaido
U21 Kata Male
FRANCE (FRA)
ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 37
GEORGIA (GEO)
BEZHUASHVILI BEKA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
CHITISHVILI ELENE
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
DADIANI DEMETRE
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
DAVITURI DAVIT
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
DONADZE ANZOR
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
DUGLADZE TIMOTE
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
EZUGBAIA AKAKI
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
GIGAURI NIKOLOZ
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
KHVEDELIANI LUKA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
MKHITARIANI SERGI
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
PIRTSKHALAVA LIKA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
PONIAVA UTA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
PONIAVA VALIKO
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
SAMKHARADZE TARIEL
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
SORDIA TSOTNE
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
SUPATASHVILI NODAR
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
SURMANIDZE SABA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
VASADZE LUKA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
GEORGIA (GEO): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 18
GERMANY (GER)
ABU WAHIB JONAS
Hayashi
Cadet Kata Male
GERMANY (GER)
AKTAS FATIH
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GERMANY (GER)
BITSCH MIA
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
GERMANY (GER)
BUGUR SEDEN
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
GERMANY (GER)
GERMANY(HEBBEL, STEVENS, TATAR)
Hayashi
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
GERMANY (GER)
HADIZADEH JULIAN
Hayashi
Junior Kata Male
GERMANY (GER)
HAUBOLD JANNE
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
GERMANY (GER)
HEINRICH ADRIAN
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
GERMANY (GER)
HELLEN ILI
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
GERMANY (GER)
HELLER BEN
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
GERMANY (GER)
JAY SHIRLEY
Hayashi
Cadet Kata Female
GERMANY (GER)
JUERGENSMANN NATALIE
Hayashi
U21 Kata Female
GERMANY (GER)
KHAMIS REEM
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
GERMANY (GER)
KINDLER IAN
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
GERMANY (GER)
KOLB ANTON
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
GERMANY (GER)
LINDSTAEDT MARLENE
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
GERMANY (GER)
LOEHER LARIE
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
GERMANY (GER)
LUECKE AMELIE
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
MATHES MIKA
Hayashi
U21 Kata Male
GERMANY (GER)
MICHEJLIS KEVIN
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
MORINA FLORENT
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
GERMANY (GER)
MUSSWEILER MIA
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
OBITZ FLORIAN
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
GERMANY (GER)
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
GERMANY (GER)
OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
GERMANY (GER)
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
RIEDEL HANNAH
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
GERMANY (GER)
SAFI HEIDAR
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
GERMANY (GER)
SIEBERT RITA
Hayashi
Junior Kata Female
GERMANY (GER)
STAMER NARVIK
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GERMANY (GER)
TSOUCALAS CHARLEENE
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
GERMANY (GER)
WOLF ALEXANDRA
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
GERMANY (GER)
ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 35
GREECE (GRE)
BALIOTIS GEORGIOS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GREECE (GRE)
BINAS KONSTANTINOS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
GREECE (GRE)
BITSORIS ANDREAS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GREECE (GRE)
CHASANAKOS ANASTASIOS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
GREECE (GRE)
CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
GREECE (GRE)
DIMOU VASILEIOS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
GREECE (GRE)
GIANNAKOS THEOHARIS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
GREECE (GRE)
GKOUVOUSI ERASMIA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
GREECE (GRE)
GREECE(PAPPA, PAVLITINA, XENOU )
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
GREECE (GRE)
KARRAS PETROS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
GREECE (GRE)
KARVOUNIS SERGIOS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
KATSIKA EIRINI-GRIGORIA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
KONDYLI IOANNA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
GREECE (GRE)
KOULOURIS DIMITRIOS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
GREECE (GRE)
KOUTALIARI KIRIAKI MARIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
GREECE (GRE)
KOUTALIARIS DIMOSTHENIS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
GREECE (GRE)
LAOUDI IOANNA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
GREECE (GRE)
LIASKAS ALEXIOS
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
GREECE (GRE)
MAVRIDOU KALLIOPI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
MERMYGKOUSI IOANNA LEMONIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
GREECE (GRE)
MOYSIDOU ANTONIA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
GREECE (GRE)
NEOCHORITI PARASKEVI
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
GREECE (GRE)
PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
GREECE (GRE)
PSOMAS ILIAS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
REGKLI THEONI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
GREECE (GRE)
TSIAKMAKI ATHINA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
GREECE (GRE)
TSIAKMAKIS FOTIOS
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
GREECE (GRE)
TSOTA LEONARDO
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
GREECE (GRE)
TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
GREECE (GRE)
TZILIAS CHRISTOS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
GREECE (GRE)
XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 34
GUATEMALA (GUA)
CHACON MAZARIEGOS DIEGO ERNESTO
Others
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
GUINEA (GUI)
DIANE KADIATOU
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
GUINEA (GUI)
ELHADJ DAOUDA KOUROUMA
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
GUINEA (GUI)
JEAN MICHEL CONDE
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
GUINEA (GUI)
KONOMOU EMELINE
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
GUINEA (GUI)
TOURE MAMADI 1
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
GUINEA (GUI): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
AU HANG YEE
Others
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
CHAN KA YUK
Others
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
CHENG HUI PAN
Others
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
CHIANG SIN YI
Others
Junior Kata Female
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
CHIU CHUN YIN
Others
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
CHIU WING HEI
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
CHOW HEI WOOD
Others
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
FELD OSKAR MICHEL HENRI
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
HONG KONG CHINA(CHIU, CHIU, KWOK)
Others
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
ISHIZUKA EIMISA YUI NI SA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
KWOK HO HIM
Others
Junior Kata Male
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
KWOK HO HIM
Others
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
LAU YUET SZE
Others
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
LEE NGAI YI
Others
Cadet Kata Female
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
LI MAN HEI
Others
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
MA CHI KIN
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
MA HEI YU
Others
U21 Kata Female
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
NG HO CHUN
Others
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
TANG YU HIN
Others
U21 Kata Male
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
TSANG PAK YIN
Others
Cadet Kata Male
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
WONG HAN YI HIDY
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
YUNG SIENNA NAM
Others
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 20
HUNGARY (HUN)
ADAM ALEXANDRA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
BARDOS ADAM
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
HUNGARY (HUN)
BERES BOTOND
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
BOTOS BOTOND
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
DUDAS ZSOMBOR CSABA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
DVORAK ADAM
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
FODOR AMIRA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
HUNGARY (HUN)
GASPAR LAURA HELENA
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
GULYAS GERGELY
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
HUNGARY (HUN)
HECKER BOJANA
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
JAKUBOVICS DALMA
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
KISS MAJA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
HUNGARY (HUN)
KOPFER ANNA
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
KOVACS GERGELY KRISTOF
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
LOYAL EMMA LILI
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
MOLNAR VIRAG
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
NADUDVARI-KISS AMBRUS
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY BERNADETT
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
OLAJOS MARCELL
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
SIMAK PAL DANIEL
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
HUNGARY (HUN)
SZINAK CSABA ZALAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
SZOCS AMBRUS LASZLO
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
TOROK PANKA
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
TOTH MATE
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
TOTH VANDA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 26
ICELAND (ISL)
EINARSSON DAVID STEINN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ICELAND (ISL)
HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
ICELAND (ISL)
RAMOS SAMUEL JOSH
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ICELAND (ISL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
INDIA (IND)
ADITI ADITI
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
INDIA (IND)
ADITYA ADITYA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
INDIA (IND)
ARABANDY KARTHIK REDDY
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
INDIA (IND)
BHADORIYA PRIYANK
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
INDIA (IND)
BONGJANG HEMPHU
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
INDIA (IND)
BONGJANG HEMPHU
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
INDIA (IND)
DEKA SAMVID
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
INDIA (IND)
GANGISETTI NISHTA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
INDIA (IND)
GIRI PRANJAL
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
INDIA (IND)
GYADI YAME
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
INDIA (IND)
INDIA(SARAVANAN, SARAVANAN, SUMATHI RAJENDRAN, SUMATHI RAJENDRAN)
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
INDIA (IND)
JAGRUTH MANJOORE PRASHADA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
INDIA (IND)
JAGRUTH MANJOORE PRASHADA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
INDIA (IND)
JHARIYA SHIVAM KANT
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
INDIA (IND)
JITENDRABHAI RATHOD KUNAL
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
INDIA (IND)
JOSHI MIMANSHA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
INDIA (IND)
JYOTI JYOTI
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
INDIA (IND)
MITRA RISHAV
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
INDIA (IND)
PRAKASH ANUSRUTHI
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
INDIA (IND)
SEHRAWAT VISHAL
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
INDIA (IND)
SHARMA YASH
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
INDIA (IND)
SINGH JASHANPREET
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
INDIA (IND)
SINGH SHAMBHAVI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
INDIA (IND)
STUTI NIRMAL
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
INDIA (IND)
TAMBAT RUSHA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
INDIA (IND)
VANDANA VANDANA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
INDIA (IND)
YASHVEER YASHVEER
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
INDIA (IND): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 28
INDONESIA (INA)
AURORA ERINE BRYTHANIA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
INDONESIA (INA)
DIANDRA NAUFAL PUTRA
Shureido
Cadet Kata Male
INDONESIA (INA)
DWI AMANDA REYGISTA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
INDONESIA (INA)
INDONESIA(AKHMAD, LAYLA, PANGEMANAN)
Shureido
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
INDONESIA (INA)
LAYLA NADLIMA
Shureido
Cadet Kata Female
INDONESIA (INA)
MARIANNO RATHZINGER JOSEPH
Others
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
INDONESIA (INA)
MARZELLA SEKAR DAMAYANTI
Shureido
U21 Kata Female
INDONESIA (INA)
NARENDRA ALFIAN SURYA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
INDONESIA (INA)
PANGEMANAN BEATRIX HELENA
Shureido
Junior Kata Female
INDONESIA (INA)
PERMATASARI TUASIKAL ADELIA INDAH
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
INDONESIA (INA)
PRADITA I KADEK ANGGA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
INDONESIA (INA)
PUJA ADNYANA I GEDE ARYA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
INDONESIA (INA)
RAMADHAN HAZEL
Shureido
Junior Kata Male
INDONESIA (INA)
SASTRAWAN KOMANG
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
INDONESIA (INA)
SYAM MUHAMMAD PADI FAUZAN
Others
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
INDONESIA (INA)
TIARA SANDI ALMAHYRA
Others
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
INDONESIA (INA)
ZAGHLULA FAYYAZA LAIQHA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
INDONESIA (INA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
IRAQ (IRQ)
ABDULLA MOHAMMED
Others
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
IRAQ (IRQ)
ABDULMOAMMED RASTYI
Others
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
IRAQ (IRQ)
AHMED KOYAR
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
IRAQ (IRQ)
ALI BAREZ
Others
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
IRAQ (IRQ)
HAMA HAMZA
Others
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
IRAQ (IRQ)
HAMA SHADYAR
Others
Junior Kata Male
IRAQ (IRQ)
HAMID MOHAMMED
Others
Cadet Kata Male
IRAQ (IRQ)
IRAQ(ABDALLA, HAMA, HAMID)
Others
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
IRAQ (IRQ)
MAHMOOD SUHAIB
Others
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
IRAQ (IRQ)
MAJID MOHAMMED
Others
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
IRAQ (IRQ)
MUSAWI ABDULHAMEED
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
IRAQ (IRQ)
MUSTAFA HAWKAR
Others
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
IRAQ (IRQ)
MUSTAFA YOUSIF
Others
U21 Kata Male
IRAQ (IRQ)
SHARIF BISAR
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
IRAQ (IRQ)
WAHAB MOHAMMED
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
IRAQ (IRQ)
YASSIN AHMED
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
IRAQ (IRQ): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
IRELAND (IRL)
CLARE AVA
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
IRELAND (IRL)
COLEMAN RYAN
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
DOLAN EMMA
Budo-Nord
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
DONAGHEY KEENAN
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
GANNON DAVID
Budo-Nord
U21 Kata Male
IRELAND (IRL)
KELLY ANTHONY
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
KELLY CATHAL
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
O BRIEN SADHBH
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
O SULLIVAN AYLA
Budo-Nord
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
O SULLIVAN LEIGH
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
POWER HIEU
Budo-Nord
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
IRELAND (IRL)
SHERIDAN LEE
Budo-Nord
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
AGHAEI SEYEDALIREZA
Punok
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
BIGHAM LASKOKEKAYEH HENGAMEH
Punok
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
DAVARI YEKTA
Punok
Cadet Kata Female
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
FARAMARZPOUR DARZINI ABOLFAZL
Punok
Junior Kata Male
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
FATHI CHESHMEH GHAZAL
Punok
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
GANJZADEH MOHAMMAD REZA
Punok
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
GOLSHADNEZHAD ATOUSA
Punok
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
HAMDAMJOO ABOLFAZL
Punok
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
HEYDARIYASAVOLI ALIREZA
Punok
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
HOSSEINI ZEYNABALSADAT
Punok
U21 Kata Female
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(DAVARI, FATTAHI, SOLTANI)
Punok
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN(FARAMARZPOUR DARZINI, SHEIKHAKBARIZADEH, SHEIKHSHOAEI)
Punok
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
JAHANSHAHI SAJEDEH
Punok
Junior Kata Female
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
KARIMIKELAYEH MORTEZA
Punok
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
KHALILI SANGDEHI SEYEDEH SOUDEH
Punok
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
KOOLANI AMIRHOSSEIN
Punok
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
MAGHSOUDI MAJELAN MOHAMMAD MAHDI
Punok
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
MAHMOUDI HAMIDREZA
Punok
Cadet Kata Male
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
MIRZAEIGHARAKHEYLI ABOLFAZL
Punok
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
NADERI CHESHMEHGACHI SETAYESH
Punok
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
NAGHIBEIRANVAND YALDA
Punok
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
NASRI HAMPA REZA
Punok
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
NAZARI KHOLARI NARGES
Punok
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
NEMATI MAHMOUD
Punok
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
POORSOLEIMANI SHAHDAD
Punok
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
RAJABI ARHANI MOHAMMAD
Punok
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
REZAYATIZOJ ALIREZA
Punok
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
REZAZADEH ZAHRA
Punok
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
SAEIDABADI FATEMEHZAHRA
Punok
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
SEDAGHAT MAHLA
Punok
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
YOUSEFI BARADEHI KIMIA
Punok
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
ZAREEI MOHAMMADAMIN
Punok
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
ZAREI SETAREH
Punok
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
ZARE LAKEH DIZAJI MATIN
Punok
U21 Kata Male
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
ZARJAM YASIN
Punok
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 37
ISRAEL (ISR)
AMINOV RONEN YOSEF
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
BEN HARUSH MAYA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
CHTEIN RON SHMUEL
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
GERASIMOV IVAN
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
GRINBERG DAVID
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
IURESCO TIGRAN
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
MANSOR CARMEL
Adidas
Cadet Kata Male
ISRAEL (ISR)
ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
SANDU ADEL
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
SOLOMON NEHORAI SELALIY
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
TAMIR SHON
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
VAIDESLAVER KARIN
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
ZLATIN DAVID
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
ITALY (ITA)
AGUS ASIA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
ITALY (ITA)
ARNONE FEDERICO
Adidas
Junior Kata Male
ITALY (ITA)
CALIFANO EMANUELE
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ITALY (ITA)
COLLETTI EMMA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ITALY (ITA)
COLONNESE FEDERICO
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ITALY (ITA)
CRIVELLI AURORA ZINOVIA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
DESIDERIO ANNA PIA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
DE VIVO DANIELE
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ITALY (ITA)
DI RUBBA LUIGI
Adidas
Cadet Kata Male
ITALY (ITA)
DOMINICI ROBERTA
Adidas
Cadet Kata Female
ITALY (ITA)
FERRARINI SOFIA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ITALY (ITA)
FIORE MATTEO
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ITALY (ITA)
GHINAMI ALESSIO
Adidas
U21 Kata Male
ITALY (ITA)
GRAZIOSI AURORA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
ITALY (ITA)
IADARESTA ANTONIO
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
INGENITO GENNARO
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ITALY (ITA)
ITALY(ARNONE, MATACCHIONI, PAPPALARDO, SERGI)
Adidas
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
ITALY (ITA)
ITALY(GRUPPIONI, PADOAN, TAGLIAFIERRO)
Adidas
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
ITALY (ITA)
LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
ITALY (ITA)
LUCIANI SIRIA
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ITALY (ITA)
LUCIANO CARMINE
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MARINO FERNANDO
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
MARTURANO IRENE
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ITALY (ITA)
MONTEBELLO CARLOTTA
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
ORTU REBECCA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ITALY (ITA)
PACINO VALENTINA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ITALY (ITA)
PAPPALARDO VINCENZO
Junior Kata Male
ITALY (ITA)
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ITALY (ITA)
RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ITALY (ITA)
ROVERSI ELENA
Adidas
U21 Kata Female
ITALY (ITA)
SERINO SALVATORE
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ITALY (ITA)
SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ITALY (ITA)
SQUILLANTE GUIDO
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ITALY (ITA)
TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA
Adidas
Junior Kata Female
ITALY (ITA)
TOMA GESON
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ITALY (ITA)
TONIOLO ALVISE
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 38
JAPAN (JPN)
ABE SAKICHI
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
JAPAN (JPN)
AKASOBE MIZUKI
Others
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
ARAI REN
Others
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
DOI HIMEKA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
FUKUSHIMA JUKI
Shureido
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
FURUKAWA AOBA
Shureido
Junior Kata Female
JAPAN (JPN)
IKEDA TAKEKI
Shureido
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
JAPAN (JPN)
IKEDA TOKITO
Others
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
JAPAN Kata M(MATSUMURA, OKAMOTO, WAKABAYASHI)
Shureido
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
JAPAN (JPN)
JAPAN Team Kata F(FUKUOKA, KANZAKI, SHIMIZU)
Shureido
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
JAPAN (JPN)
KAMA TSUBASA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
KITASHIRO RYOMA
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
KODO RINA
Shureido
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
MASAOKA TAIGA
Others
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
MATSUURA MAYO
Shureido
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
JAPAN (JPN)
MIKI TOJI
Shureido
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
JAPAN (JPN)
MINAMI SHUNOSUKE
Shureido
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
NAKAMURA TAIYO
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
NATORI JURIA
Shureido
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
OHUCHI MIRISA
Shureido
U21 Kata Female
JAPAN (JPN)
OKAZAKI AIKA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
OTA HANAKI
Shureido
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
SAITO KIRARI
Others
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
SAITO RIZUKI
Others
Junior Kata Male
JAPAN (JPN)
SAKIYAMA TSUMUGI
Others
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
SATO KIICHI
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
TAKATA AZUSA
Shureido
Cadet Kata Female
JAPAN (JPN)
TATSUMI UKYO
Shureido
Cadet Kata Male
JAPAN (JPN)
TERAZAWA SARA
Others
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
JAPAN (JPN)
TOGASHI KURUMI
Shureido
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
JAPAN (JPN)
UCHIDA TOWANA
Shureido
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
YAMAMOTO TAIGA
Shureido
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
YAMAUCHI KENTARO
Others
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
JAPAN (JPN)
YOSHIMURA TAISEI
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
JAPAN (JPN)
YUNOKI CHIHIRO
Shureido
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
JAPAN (JPN): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 39
JORDAN (JOR)
ABU ALHAIJA KAREEM
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
JORDAN (JOR)
ABU HAZEEM AHMAD
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
ALDROUS JOUD
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
ALFAOURI BISHER
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
ALI RAHAF
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
ALJARRAH LAYAL
SMAI
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
ALSAUOD LAITH
SMAI
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
BANI FARES SAIF ADDEEN
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
GHAITH AFEEF
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
HAIMOUR ABDEL RAHMAN
SMAI
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
HAMMAD ABDALLAH
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
HAQROOS LEEN
SMAI
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
MANSOUR LEEN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
MASARWEH HASAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
NASER NOURALLAH
SMAI
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
NASER YARA
SMAI
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
JORDAN (JOR)
NOFAL YOUSEF
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
JORDAN (JOR)
QATAMISH WALEED
SMAI
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
SAIF AUS
SMAI
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
SALAMEH WASEEM
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
JORDAN (JOR)
SHAMOUN IBRAHIM
SMAI
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
JORDAN (JOR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 22
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
ABZHANOVA MALIKA
Punok
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
ALTYNBEK OLZHAS
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
ANARBEKOV DIAS
Others
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
ASKARBEK FAUTSAFFAR
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
AYANULY SANZHAR
Punok
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
BAKIROVA AIZHAN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
GANIYEV ALIKHAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
JALGASBAYEV ALTAIYR
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KADYRGALI ALIKHAN
Punok
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KAZAKHSTAN(DUKUYEVA, SALOMATOVA, USHKEMPIROVA)
Others
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KENZHALIYEV YERDOS
Punok
Junior Kata Male
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KOSHKARBAYEVA LIYA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KUDAIBERGEN NURYM
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
MARAT AZAMAT
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
MOSKVICHYOV KIRILL
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
MOSKVICHYOV MAXIM
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
MUKHAT AIDOS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
SAGIDULLA ASSEL
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
SAIDOV ARTUR
Shureido
Cadet Kata Male
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
SAMASHEVA BELLA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
SATTURSYN NURAKHAT
Punok
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
SEMKINA ANASTASSIYA
Punok
Cadet Kata Female
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
SHARAKHAN AISHABIBI
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
SHERIZAT AKNIYET
Punok
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
SIGALOVA VLADLENA
Shureido
Junior Kata Female
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
SULTANOVA ALINA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
TAIZHAN ALISHER
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
TIZIMBAY NURIYA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
TOLEGEN BEKNAR
Punok
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
TSENGEL NIKOL
Punok
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
URYNBAYEV GABIDEN
Punok
U21 Kata Male
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
YESTEUSSIZ KAUSSAR
Punok
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA
Punok
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 35
KOSOVO (KOS)
ARIFI ENKELA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
KOSOVO (KOS)
BAJRAMI FATIJON
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
BEKA ENDRIT
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
GASHI MELOS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
GASHI REDONA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
HALIMI QENDRIM
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
IBRAHIMI QENDRESA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
ISTOGU ELMEDINA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
LOKI ALMA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
KOSOVO (KOS)
MALIQI BETIM
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
MORINA YLL
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
MUSTAFA BEHIJE
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
OSMANI RINESA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
PECI GENT
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
QERIMI VLERA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
REXHEPI MIRLIND
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SELMANI ALBINOT
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SHAQIRI ARTIOL
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
KOSOVO (KOS): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 19
KUWAIT (KUW)
-BASHEER MOHAMMAD
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
AHMAD TULAY
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALAJMI ABDALHADI
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALAJMI ALI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALALI ABBAS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALALI AHMAD
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALALI ALI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALASAD LUJAIN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALASOUSI HUSSAIN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALHARBI BADER
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALHELFI SAAD
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALMESALLAM AHMAD
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALMITAIRI EISA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALMTAIRI MOUSA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALMUTAIRI ABDULLAH
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALQATTAN MONA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALROUMI MOHAMMAD
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALSARRAF YOUSIF
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALSULTAN LUJAIN
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALSULTAN LUJAIN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALSULTAN SALAMH
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALSULTAN SALAMH
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
BAFQEER JASSIM
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
KAMAL HASAN
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
KUWAIT (KUW)
KUWAIT(ALKANDARI, ALMESALLAM, SALEH)
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
KUWAIT (KUW)
ROSTOM HOOR
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
SALEH OMAR
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
KUWAIT (KUW): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 26
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
ADAMALIEV MIKHAIL
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
AISAEVA UMIDA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
AKYLBEK UULU ERLAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
BARATOV VIZIT
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
ESENKULOVA SEZIM
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
IBRAIYMOVA ELNURA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
ILIASOV MUKHAMMED
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
KASYMBEKOV KALYSBEK
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
NURLANBEK UUIU KALYSBEK
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
NURLANOV NAZIM
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
SATYMKULOV KUTMAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
TALANTBEKOV UMAR
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
LATVIA (LAT)
ARAKELJANE GAJANE
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
LATVIA (LAT)
DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
GAIDUK LEON
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
GIRVICA BEATA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
GRIGOROVICH VALENTINS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
JERMOLAEV ARTJOM
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
LATVIA (LAT)
KALVANS DENISS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
KAZANCEVS ALEKS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
LATVIA (LAT)
KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
KUZNECOVS DMITRIJS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
NESHINA LANA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
LATVIA (LAT)
NIPANS ARTURS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
LATVIA (LAT)
OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
POPELISKO LUDMILLA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
PRIHODJKO EMILIJA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
LATVIA (LAT)
PUKE ROBERTS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
STEPANOV ARTUR
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
LATVIA (LAT)
VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
LATVIA (LAT)
VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 21
LIBYA (LBA)
ABDULSALAM NURI
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
LIBYA (LBA)
ABUDABOUS MOHAMED
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
LIBYA (LBA)
ALDUWEEBI ALBASHEER
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
LIBYA (LBA)
HAFED SALMA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
LIBYA (LBA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
LITHUANIA (LTU)
ASTASAUSKAITE VAIDA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
BALZARIS MIROSLAVS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
DRIUCIKAITE ROBERTA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
KATAUSKAS MATAS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
LAUKYS MATAS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
LIUTKEVICIUTE MIGLE
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
LITHUANIA (LTU): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
COUTURIER VICTOR
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
DAVIES ALEXANDER
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
LAMBOT GASPARD
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
REDING MIA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
RODRIGO SARAH
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
SIBILLE JORDAN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
STEINMETZ ANNE
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
SZABO MALNA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
TAMIM YANIS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
TEIXEIRA TOMAS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
LUXEMBOURG (LUX): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
MADAGASCAR (MAD)
MANDA ANDRIANAHO
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
MADAGASCAR (MAD)
RAVELOSON MAMI MICK
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
MADAGASCAR (MAD): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
MALAYSIA (MAS)
ADNAN ZAKIAH
Shureido
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
MALAYSIA (MAS)
ASMADIE MUHAMMAD AIQAL
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
MALAYSIA (MAS)
HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR
Shureido
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
MALAYSIA (MAS)
LOVELLY ANNE ROBBERTH
Shureido
U21 Kata Female
MALAYSIA (MAS)
SHARDEE MUHAMMAD SHAFEEQ
Shureido
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
MALAYSIA (MAS)
SIVANESAN GEERIJAIESWARAN PILLAI
Shureido
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
MALAYSIA (MAS): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
MALTA (MLT)
ANTONELLI THYIS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
MALTA (MLT)
CAUCHI AMIE
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
MALTA (MLT)
CUNNINGHAM AMY
Punok
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
MALTA (MLT)
GAFFARENA SHAUN
Punok
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
MALTA (MLT)
GALEA NICOLE
Others
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
MALTA (MLT)
LEYSHON KAI
SMAI
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
MALTA (MLT)
SALIBA FRANCESCA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
MALTA (MLT)
SPEARING DANIEL
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
MALTA (MLT)
SULTANA VALENTINE RHYS
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
MALTA (MLT)
VELLA JESSICA
Shureido
Junior Kata Female
MALTA (MLT): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
MEXICO (MEX)
AVILA IBARRA JOSE FRANCISCO
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
CARDENAS PEREZ JUAN PABLO
Others
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
CONTRERAS MUNOZ ANA KARENI
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
CRUZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
DE LA MORA ROMERO PENELOPE LILLIE
Others
U21 Kata Female
MEXICO (MEX)
GARCIA GARCIA JESUS FRANCISCO
Others
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
GONZALEZ ARELLANO DAFNE BRIGETTE
Others
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
GRANDE GARCIA SAUL
Others
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
LOPEZ SERRATOS LEONARDO GAEL
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
LUQUE SANCHEZ ERICKA GABRIELA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
MACIAS CASTELLANOS JUAN PABLO
Others
Cadet Kata Male
MEXICO (MEX)
MARTINEZ ZAPATA ANA YURIDIA
Others
Junior Kata Female
MEXICO (MEX)
MERINO HERNADEZ JOSUE JACOB
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
MEXICO(DE LA O GARCIA, MARTINEZ RETA, MARTINEZ ZAPATA)
Others
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
MEXICO (MEX)
MORENO PEREZ AXEL URIEL
Others
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
MEXICO (MEX)
MUNOZ SAUCEDO ANA VICTORIA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
MUNOZ SAUCEDO ISAAC ALEJANDRO
Others
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
MEXICO (MEX)
NOGALES GINES ISAURA VALERIA
Others
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
MEXICO (MEX)
QUINTERO FLORES GEOMARA
Others
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
MEXICO (MEX)
REYNA CANO AYLIN YAMILET
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
ROMO SEGURA REGINA RAQUEL
Others
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
SALCIDO KATIA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
SALINAS HERNANDEZ EMILIA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
TAMAYO MORALES ANTONIO NIKOLAS
Others
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO
Others
U21 Kata Male
MEXICO (MEX)
VALENTIN GARCIA LIZETTE BASILISA
Others
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
MEXICO (MEX)
VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO
Others
Junior Kata Male
MEXICO (MEX)
VELASCO MARQUEZ ALBERTO
Others
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
MEXICO (MEX)
YOSHII MIZUKAMI HAYATO FRANCISCO
Others
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
MEXICO (MEX)
YOSHII MIZUKAMI HIROTO JAVIER
Others
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 32
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GHIBESCUL VLADIMIR
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GRIGORASENCO NICHITA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GUTU CRISTIAN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ARIFAJ ANES
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BACKOVIC HELENA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BAJIC STEFAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BJELAJAC OGNJEN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BOJIC MATIJA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DJURICIC NENAD
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
GOJAKOVIC MIHAILO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JOVANOVIC MILENA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JOVOVIC NEMANJA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MARIC LEA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MARKOVIC MILA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MIKULIC NEMANJA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(ALJOSEVIC, GERSCHWITZ, JANJIC)
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
NIKOCEVIC KENAN
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POTPARA LAZAR
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RAKOVIC UNA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SALJIU EMRE
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SEKULIC LAZAR
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SOSKIC FILIP
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
STOJANOVIC JOVANA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
VLAHOVIC KATARINA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
VLAHOVIC LJUBICA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
VOJINOVIC BALSA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 27
MOROCCO (MAR)
ABOUSAID RIDA
Others
Junior Kata Male
MOROCCO (MAR)
BADJOU MOHAMED-AMINE
Others
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
BENCHBAB SAWSANE
Others
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
CHETOUI OTMANE
Others
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
EDDARHRI MAROUA
Others
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
EL MACHOUAT DOUAA
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
EL MAKHLOUFI OUALID
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
EL MANSOURY SALAH EDDINE
Others
U21 Kata Male
MOROCCO (MAR)
FAHSSI OUSSAMA
Others
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
FELLAOUI HIBA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
HADDADI AHMED
Others
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
HBILA ACHRAF
Others
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
IMITIK NEJMA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
JINA ABDEL ALI
Others
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
KOUBIDY SALAH-EDDINE
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
LABID HAMZA
Others
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
LAMOUM TIJANI
Others
Cadet Kata Male
MOROCCO (MAR)
MOROCCO(ABOUSAID, LAMOUM, RCHOUQ)
Others
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
MOROCCO (MAR)
OUBAYA SAID
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
OUKHALLEF KENZA
Others
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
SADIKI ASMAE
Others
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
SADINI SAMIR
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
SALMI MARWA
Others
Junior Kata Female
MOROCCO (MAR)
SASSIOUI WADIE
Others
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
SLASSI ZAID
Others
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
SRITI MEHDI
Others
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
TARKOU ROUMAYSSAE
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
MOROCCO (MAR): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 27
NAURU (NRU)
KEMP PAES
Tokaido
Junior Kata Male
NAURU (NRU)
KEMP PAES
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
NAURU (NRU)
KEMP VANDERLEI
Tokaido
U21 Kata Male
NAURU (NRU)
KEMP VANDERLEI
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
NAURU (NRU): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
NETHERLANDS (NED)
FRANKEN RICARDO
Others
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN
Others
U21 Kata Male
NETHERLANDS (NED)
KAEWBORISUT JUSTIN
Others
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
KAEWBORISUT LYANA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
KAKIAY ASHLEY
Others
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
KAMEL BASEM
Others
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
KRIJNEN THOMAS
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
MAMADEUS SENNAH
Others
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN
Others
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
TELLES JENNA
Others
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
VAN DER WEIDE NIEK
Others
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA
Others
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
VOORDUIN ALYSSIA
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
WERFF KAI
Others
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
WEZEL VAN ROBIN
Others
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
WU LISA
Others
U21 Kata Female
NETHERLANDS (NED)
YALCIN SAMINA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
ZWANENBURG ROBIN
Others
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 19
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
AIYAMA RUI
Others
Junior Kata Male
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
BATT JODIE
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
CRAWFORD SAMUEL
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
DUNN MELISSA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
DUNN MELISSA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
HARRIS ELLA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
HENNESSEY LOLA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
IIOKA CHIEMU
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
IIZUKA DAICHI
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
LING JOSIAH
Shureido
Cadet Kata Male
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
SMITH HARLEY
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
SOMERVILLE LOGAN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
SUNG KATE
Shureido
Cadet Kata Female
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
VAANI RANCHHOD EESHA
Shureido
Junior Kata Female
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
ZENT GRANT
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
ZHANG ETHAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 15
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ADEMI JUSRA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
APOSTOLOVSKA KATIJA
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ARSOVSKA MARTINA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BACKOVICH LUKA
SMAI
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BAJOVSKI KRISTIJAN
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BOZHOVIKJ DANILO
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DERVISHI NUREDIN
Daedo
Cadet Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DIMCHEVSKI MARIO
Others
Junior Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DUKA SARA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
FILIPOVSKI MARKO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA
SMAI
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kata tema Macedonia(ANDRIC, PESHKOV, STOJANOVSKI)
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KOSTOV BOJAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MICOVSKA JOVANA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MINGOVSKA ANASTASIJA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MISHOVSKA MIHAELA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PANCHEVA MILA
Others
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PETROVSKA MARIJA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RECHI MIRUSHE
SMAI
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SHAQIRI NEDIM
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STOJANOV FILIP
SMAI
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STOJCHEVSKI ANDREJ
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STOJKOVA DANKA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SVINARSKI MARIO
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ZEKIRI ADRIJAN
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
_EVTIMOVSKA DRAGANA
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 34
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
BELL THOMAS
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
MCCRACKEN KATELYNN
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
NORWAY (NOR)
BUE FORBERG MAI
SMAI
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
HANSEN HENRIK WALSTAD
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
JOHANSEN NICHLAS HELFRED
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
KRISTENSEN PETTER
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
LOKKEN KARINA
SMAI
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORWAY (NOR)
LUNDE BENJAMIN HELBAK
SMAI
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA
SMAI
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NORWAY (NOR)
STUBSJOEN HANNAH
SMAI
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
PAKISTAN (PAK)
HUSSAIN SHAHRAM
Adidas
Cadet Kata Male
PAKISTAN (PAK)
HUSSAIN SHAHRAM
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
PAKISTAN (PAK)
KHAN ANAEL ALI
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
PAKISTAN (PAK)
NASIM MYRA
Adidas
U21 Kata Female
PAKISTAN (PAK): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
PALESTINE (PLE)
ABULEIFA ABDALAZIZ
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
PALESTINE (PLE)
ABUMUAMAR ZAID
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
PALESTINE (PLE)
AUDETALLAH MALEK
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
PALESTINE (PLE)
AYYAD SOBHI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
PALESTINE (PLE)
BSHARAT MUSTAFA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
PALESTINE (PLE)
DAIFALLAH AHMED
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
PALESTINE (PLE)
DAIFALLAH MAHMOUD
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
PALESTINE (PLE)
FARAG SAJA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
PALESTINE (PLE)
MUBADDA ABDUL HALIM
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
PALESTINE (PLE)
TANTISH ALHASAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
PALESTINE (PLE): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
PARAGUAY (PAR)
BRITOS ISAIAS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
PARAGUAY (PAR)
BRITOS IVAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
PARAGUAY (PAR)
SERVIN JESUS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
PARAGUAY (PAR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
PERU (PER)
BOURONCLE NICOLAS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
PERU (PER)
CORILLA SAIRITUPAC ANETTE
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
PERU (PER)
FERNANDO BENJAMIN VILLEGAS REYES
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
PERU (PER)
GOMEZ FUERTES SOFIA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
PERU (PER)
GRANDEZ EVENLY
Shureido
U21 Kata Female
PERU (PER)
MIURA GONZALO
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
PERU (PER)
MORENO TORRES HERMES FRANCISCO
SMAI
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
PERU (PER)
RICARDO ARTURO ARRIAGA PEREZ
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
PERU (PER)
SILVA STAHL ALEJANDRO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
PERU (PER)
VALDIVIA MONZON ALEXANDRA SOFIA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
PERU (PER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
ALFORTE SAKURA
Shureido
U21 Kata Female
PHILIPPINES (PHI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
POLAND (POL)
BANKOWSKI LUKASZ
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
POLAND (POL)
CRIOU EVA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
POLAND (POL)
DANISZEWSKA JULIA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
POLAND (POL)
DEBCZAK MAJA
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
POLAND (POL)
DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
POLAND (POL)
DZIUDA DOMINIK
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
POLAND (POL)
FLORCZAK MICHAL
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
POLAND (POL)
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
POLAND (POL)
IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
POLAND (POL)
JARCZAK CYPRIAN
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
POLAND (POL)
JEDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
POLAND (POL)
KERNER MARIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
POLAND (POL)
KOLODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSLAW
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
POLAND (POL)
KOWALCZYK MACIEJ
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
POLAND (POL)
KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
POLAND (POL)
KWASNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
POLAND (POL)
LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
POLAND (POL)
MAKIERE JIBRIL
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
POLAND (POL)
OPAS ALEKSANDER
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
POLAND (POL)
RACHWAL KLAUDIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
POLAND (POL)
SOBKOWIAK DAWID
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
POLAND (POL)
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
POLAND (POL)
WIELICZKO JULIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
POLAND (POL)
WITTEK PATRYK
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
POLAND (POL)
WOJARSKI WIKTOR
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
POLAND (POL)
WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
POLAND (POL)
WOZNIAK KAJETAN
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
POLAND (POL)
WYSOCKA EMILIA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
POLAND (POL)
ZUBEK KORNELIA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
POLAND (POL)
ZURAWSKA ANTONINA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
POLAND (POL): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 30
PORTUGAL (POR)
AROSO MAIA LUIS MARIA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
PORTUGAL (POR)
BARROS LEA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
CARRINHO SILVA TOMAS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
CASSAMA JOSE
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
ECA GUIMARAES MARTA PIMENTA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
FERNANDES BERNARDO PINEU LOPES
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
FERNANDES NATACHA
Shureido
U21 Kata Female
PORTUGAL (POR)
FRANCO ISABEL
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
GONCALVES GUILHERME
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
LOPES JOANA
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
MARQUES RITA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
PORTUGAL (POR)
MATOS CONSTANCA
Budo-Nord
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
MIRANDA JOSE
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
NEIVA JOAO
Punok
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
NETO ARTUR
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
PORTUGAL (POR)
NOVO LUCIANO
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
OLIVEIRA GUSTAVO
Others
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
PEREIRA LEONARDO
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
PEREIRA TIAGO
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
PORTUGAL(CARDOSO, RIBEIRO, TEIXEIRA)
Shureido
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
PORTUGAL (POR)
RODRIGUES ANGELINA
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
SOALHAES PINTO PETRA FILIPA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
TEIXEIRA LARA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
PORTUGAL (POR)
VALENTE BARBARA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
VALONGO TIAGO
Daedo
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
VIEIRA JOAO
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 27
QATAR (QAT)
ALNATSHEH YAMAN
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
QATAR (QAT)
BABIKR ABDULLA
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
QATAR (QAT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
HAN SEONGUK
Others
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
HWANG TAEYEON
Others
Junior Kata Male
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ROMANIA (ROU)
BANEASU MICHELLE
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
BERCARU DARIA MARIA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BURCEA REMUS
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CARBUNEANU RADU
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CERNEA ALEXANDRU
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
COMAN MARIA CRISTINA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
COMANESCU PETRU
Adidas
U21 Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
COMANESCU STEFAN
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
COSTACHE LUIS ANDREI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CROITORU VLAD
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CUCU ANDREEA ELENA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
DRAGAN GEORGE CRISTIAN
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
DRAGULIN ALFONSO ANDREI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
DULGHERU MARIA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
LAPUSCA IONUT-ADRIAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
LUNGU DENISA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MANICA ANTONIA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MANICA BRIANA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MARGINEAN SARRA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
NASTAS PATRICIA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
NECHITESCU FLORIN CRISTIAN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
NEMA STEFAN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
OSMAN MARINA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
PILSU OCTAVIAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
SERBANESCU ALEXIA LACRAMIOARA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
SIRBULESCU ROBERT-MIHAI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
TANAS FLORENTIN
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
TORNACI ERHAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
TURCU DIANA MIHAELA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
VISAN SORANA GABRIELA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
VLAD DIANA GEORGIANA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
VULPOIU EDUARD
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 34
SAN MARINO (SMR)
VINCENTI LUCA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SAN MARINO (SMR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALATAWI RAYAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALHAJRASSI ABDURRAHMAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALHAKEEM ALI
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALHAKEEM MAITHAM
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALMALKI ABDULLAH
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALMUNJEM MAHDI
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALQAHTANI ABDULLAH
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALQAHTANI SULTAN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALQAYID MUHANNAD
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALQAYID SAIF
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALSAIARI FAZZAA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALSAIF ABDULAZIZ
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALSALEM ABDULLAH
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALZAHRANI ANAS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
MUGARI ALI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
NAITH YOSOF
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
SAUDI ARABIA(ALAJMI, ALBISHI, MALIH)
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
SUFYANI SANAD
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 20
SCOTLAND (SCO)
BANH PHOENIX
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
BAULD ELIZE
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
BRYSON LEWIS
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
FITAL KORI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
FURNESS CAMERON
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
GALLAGHER JOE
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
GILFILLAN HARRY
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
GORDON SHANELLE
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
HAMILL ADAM
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
JUNNER NIAMH
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
MCNAB CARLY
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
PACKWOOD BENJAMIN
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
SMART JACOB
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
WOODS BEN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
SENEGAL (SEN)
BEYE TALLA
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
DE HAAN FAMA SAMASSA
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
DIOP BINETA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
DIOP IBRAHIMA
Others
U21 Kata Male
SENEGAL (SEN)
DIOP MAKHTAR
Others
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
GUEYE ADJI BINETA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
KONATE CHEIKH AHMET TIDIANE
Others
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
NDIAYE TALLA RAZAKH
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
NGOM SERIGNE FALLOU
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
THIOR AMINATA
Others
U21 Kata Female
SENEGAL (SEN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
SERBIA (SRB)
ANDJELIC PETAR
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
BLANUSA MARKO
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
CEROVIC DUSAN
Cadet Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
CVETKOVIC MILUTIN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DJURDJIC MARKO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
FILIPOV NEVENA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
GRCIC TAMARA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
IVANOVIC ANDJELA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
IVANOVIC NIKOLA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
JOKSIMOVIC DJURDJA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
JOVANOVIC SAVA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
KAURIN MARKO
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
KRSTOVIC TEODORA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MASLAK NIKOLA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MESIC MINA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
MILOSEVIC ILIJA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MILOSEVIC NEDA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
MILUNOVIC STEFAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MIRANOVIC MASA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PEROVIC IVANA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PRICA VUK
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PURIC LAZAR
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADOVIC ANJA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RAJIC DUNJA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SERBIA(BOSKOV, NIKOLIC, PAVLOVIC)
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SERBIA(GRBIC, MILOSEVIC, STUPAR)
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
SERBIA (SRB)
STANOJEVIC STEFAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SUBOTA UROS
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
TOPUZOVIC ALEKSANDAR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
TRIKOS MINA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VASILIC MIHAJLO
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 36
SINGAPORE (SGP)
HAFEZAN MARISSA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SINGAPORE (SGP)
HAFEZAN NELISA
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SINGAPORE (SGP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
ANTOS VOJTECH
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
BAGAEV MALIK
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
BAKAYOVA ZITA
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
BOHUNICKY LUKAS
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
CHRASTINOVA PETRA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
CHRENKO JAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
CIAKY MARTIN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
CUKANOVA MICHAELA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
DOLNICKY ADAM
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
ERDELYIOVA NINA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
GAMOVA NATASA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
HRCKA ROMAN
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
IVANCIK OLIVER
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
JANOVCIK MAROS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KOTRUCHOVA TEREZIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KOVAC SIMON
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KRIVDOVA SARA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KVASNICOVA NINA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
LACI MANUEL
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
MIKLOVICS DAMIAN
Tokaido
Junior Kata Male
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
MRAZOVA LUCIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
MRAZOVA REBECA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
MULLER JURAJ
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
PALESOVA VIKTORIA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
PIRCAK VASIL
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
POLIAK JAKUB
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SECKAR SIMON
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
TURCANIK RICHARD
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
TVRDON ANDREJ
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
VARGOVA NATALIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA
SMAI
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 33
SLOVENIA (SLO)
AVZNER ZOJA
Daedo
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOROVNIK NIK
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
DEBELJAK HANA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GORISEK MATEJ
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HUDALES TOMAZ
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
JELENKO BENJAMIN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
JORDAN TIMOTEJ
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KONTREC ALJA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRZISNIK GAL
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MARKULJEVIC UROS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MLAKAR LUKA
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MOCNIK TIMI
Arawaza
Junior Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MOLNAR ELIZABETA
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MUZIK TASA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
NADIZAR LANA TISA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
PETAN ELA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
STERNISA NEJC
Arawaza
U21 Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
TAMSE NIKLAS
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZARIC VID
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZIBRET BOR
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZIBRET ZALA MARIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 21
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
ATKINSON JARED
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
AZARIA(JAGASUR , PILLAY , PILLAY)
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
BIAGIONI ALESSANDRO
Shureido
Junior Kata Male
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
BIAGIONI ALESSANDRO
Shureido
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
BOLTMAN ZAHRA
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
BOTHMA HAYLEY
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
CORBELLARI KYLE
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
DUNCAN JAYDEN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
DUNCAN JONATHAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
ENGELBRECHT DEWALD
Wacoku
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
JAGASUR NYSKA SHREYA
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Female
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
JAGASUR NYSKA SHREYA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
JEREMIAH HANA
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
JUDGE DANIEL JOSEPH
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
KASIPERSADH TIVAAR
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
LANGENHORST THEA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
LINKS ROBIN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
PETAMBAR ETHAN ELIJAH
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
PIENAAR DYLAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kata Male
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
PILLAY ZIA-OMERA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
PILLAY AZARIA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
ROETZ MARINDA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
SCHAFFERS TEAGAN RAY
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
SOUTH AFRICA(ATKINSON, NEERMAL, REEBY)
Arawaza
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
VERSTER ADRIANA ELIZABETH
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 23
SPAIN (ESP)
ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA
Daedo
Cadet Kata Female
SPAIN (ESP)
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ HUGO
Daedo
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA
Daedo
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
DEL TORO MUNOZ PAULA
Daedo
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
ESCOBAR TERCIADO IRENE
Daedo
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN
Daedo
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS
Daedo
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR
Daedo
U21 Kata Male
SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA
Daedo
Junior Kata Female
SPAIN (ESP)
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CARMEN
Daedo
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN
Daedo
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
GUTIERREZ MARQUES BORJA
Daedo
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
HERNANDEZ FERMIN RODRIGO
Daedo
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
HURTADO CANIZO SAMUEL
Daedo
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
JUST CLOPES JOAN
Daedo
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
LEAL MORENO IKER
Daedo
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA
Daedo
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
LOPEZ TOMAS IZAN
Daedo
Cadet Kata Male
SPAIN (ESP)
MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN
Daedo
Junior Kata Male
SPAIN (ESP)
MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU
Daedo
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA
Daedo
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALVAREZ D ALEX
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
Daedo
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA
Daedo
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
PEREZ LORITE JORGE
Daedo
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL
Daedo
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
PRIMICIA VELASCO URKO
Daedo
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
RIVAS JIMENEZ CRISTINA
Daedo
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA
Daedo
U21 Kata Female
SPAIN (ESP)
SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN
Daedo
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
SPAIN(ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM, BILBAO PEREZ, GONZALEZ ARANDILLA, RUIZ GARCIA)
Daedo
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
SPAIN (ESP)
SPAIN(GALAN LACON, JIMENEZ DIAZ, LOPEZ TOMAS, MARTIN MONTENEGRO)
Daedo
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
SPAIN (ESP)
TURPIN ABELLAN ANGEL
Daedo
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SPAIN (ESP)
URRA BERAZA IOSUNE
Daedo
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA
Daedo
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SPAIN (ESP)
VIZUETE OLIVENZA MIREIA
Daedo
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 39
SWEDEN (SWE)
BAUREN LINNEA
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
HAAG RICKY
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
NOORI NEMATOLLAH
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
NYMAN AGNES
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
ROSENLIND MATILDA
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
SHWAN ALFONS
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
URHAGEN ALBIN
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
VU ANTHONY
Shureido
Junior Kata Male
SWEDEN (SWE)
ZAREI LARA
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BORTOT LUCIA
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BOSSHARD LEA
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BOUTRACIT AICHA
Shureido
Junior Kata Female
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
BRUNNER MATTHIAS
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
DEUBLE SARA
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
DI GIOIA GABRIELE
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
DUPERREX OKSANA
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
HUBER LEA
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
JOST RUBEN
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
KABASHI JOHN
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
KARLEN THEO
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
LORENZ SWAN
Tokaido
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
MINANO LANYFER
Shureido
U21 Kata Female
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
MISCHLER KEVIN
Shureido
Cadet Kata Male
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
PIRAZZI LEANA
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SPARER NICO
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
TORRES STEVEN
Tokaido
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
WABER KJETIL
Tokaido
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 19
THAILAND (THA)
CHANPHET SETTHAPHONG
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
THAILAND (THA)
CHOKPRASERTGUL SIRIKAMONNATE
Adidas
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
THAILAND (THA)
INGLOY NATTHAKRIT
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
THAILAND (THA)
SONTHONG YANISA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
THAILAND (THA)
SRIKUL WARISARA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
THAILAND (THA)
TAOLEK THANAKORN
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
THAILAND (THA)
TEEKWANG SUPICHAYA
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
THAILAND (THA)
TERANANON RAMITAR
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
THAILAND (THA)
TERANANON RAMITAR
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
THAILAND (THA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
TUNISIA (TUN)
AYAT MOHAMED
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
BENDHIFALLAH MOHAMED IHEB
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
BEN HASSEN RANIM
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
BERICHE MOHAMED MOUTIA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
BOUALLAGUI RAMEZ
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
ETTALEB MERIAME
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
FERCHICHI IHEB
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
GHAZOUANI RAYEN
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
KHELIFI YASSINE
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
KRIOU EMNA
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
KSANTINI MAYSA
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
RAHMOUNI MOHANED
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
REHIMI MOHAMED
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
RFIGUI MOHAMED AZIZ
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
TUNISIA (TUN): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
TURKIYE (TUR)
AKSOY SUDENUR
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ARSLAN HASAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
AYDEMIR SULEYMAN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
CELIK TUNAHAN
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
CIGIRDIK HAYRULNISA
Shureido
Junior Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
GENC KADIR FURKAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR
Hayashi
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
GUNES ELIF
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
GUNGOR EMIRHAN
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
HALICI AHMET YIGIT
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
HANSU FATOS
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KAYACAN HATICE SENA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KAYNAR FURKAN
Shureido
Junior Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
KELES OSMAN BURAK
Punok
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KILIC BUSE
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KILIC NEHIR
Punok
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KILIC NURI
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KILIC YUSUF
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KUCUKALTIN ALPARSLAN
Shureido
Cadet Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
KURDOGLU MELISA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KURT AYSIMA HATICE
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KURT ENES FATIH
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
OGRAGLI MUSTAFA ISLAM
Punok
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
OZDEMIR ENES
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
OZDEMIR MUSERREF
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SAZAK NISA
Punok
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SUNGU TUGBA
Shureido
Cadet Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
TURKEY(AKGUL, CAGLAR, YURTSEVEN)
Shureido
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
TURKEY(EVSAN, IRMAK, KAHVECI)
Shureido
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
YALCIN HIRA NUR
Hayashi
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YILMAZ AYSE
Shureido
U21 Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YURUR OMER FARUK
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 39
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
ANNAORAZOV ISLAM
Adidas
Junior Kata Male
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
ANNAYEV MAGTYMGULY
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
ASHYRMUHAMMEDOV DOVLETMYRAT
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
ATAJANOV RASUL
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
BABAYEV DIDAR
Adidas
U21 Kata Male
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
BEGJANOV HEMRA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
ESENOVA AYGUL
Adidas
U21 Kata Female
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
GARAJAYEV YUSUP
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
KARIMOVA ANNA
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
MYRADOV SHAMYRAT
Adidas
Cadet Kata Male
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
NAZMYRADOV DAVUT
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
ORAZDURDYYEV DAYANCH
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
ORAZGELDIYEV SYLAPBERDI
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
OVEZMYRADOV MAKSAT
Adidas
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
SARYYEV AGAJAN
Adidas
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
TAGANOV ERKIN
Adidas
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
TURKMENISTAN(ANNAORAZOV, ATAJANOV, MYRADOV)
Adidas
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
TURKMENISTAN (TKM): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 16
UKRAINE (UKR)
BUHAIOV MAKSYM
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
BULAY DARIIA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
FEDOROV YAROSLAV
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
UKRAINE (UKR)
FILIPOV NIKITA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
HEIKO ANNA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR
Shureido
Cadet Kata Male
UKRAINE (UKR)
KIRIA HELA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
LOBANOV SAVELII
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
MANDAZHY NATALIIA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
MARCHENKO POLINA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
METELENKO VITALII
Shureido
Junior Kata Male
UKRAINE (UKR)
NIKULIN TYMUR
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
OSADCHUK NATALIA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
OVRAS OLEH
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
PANCHUK ARIADNA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
PEREUDA MATVII
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
PEREVERZIEVA ANASTASIIA
Arawaza
U21 Kata Female
UKRAINE (UKR)
PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
PODVALNA DARYNA
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
PRANNYCHUK NAZARII
Hayashi
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
PRYCHYNA INESA
Arawaza
Junior Kata Female
UKRAINE (UKR)
PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
RUSU YULIA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
SHEVEL ARSENII
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA
Budo-Nord
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
SIMONENKO DANIEL
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
STETSIV MAKSYM
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
STUDENKOVA DARIA
Shureido
Cadet Kata Female
UKRAINE (UKR)
SVIRIDOV HEORHII
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
TYSHCHENKO YAROSLAV
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
VASHCHYSHYN ANNA
Budo-Nord
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
ZALYPSKA SOFIYA
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA
Budo-Nord
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 34
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
FARAIDOON YOUSUF
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
MOHAMED ABDULGHANI
Shureido
Junior Kata Male
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
UNITED STATES (USA)
AKDE EVANGELOS
Others
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
ALGABRI KARRAR
Others
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
ALTUVE MELANYE
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
BRIONES SEIGA
Others
Cadet Kata Male
UNITED STATES (USA)
BRIONES SEIGA
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
CORAO LUIS
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
CRUZ KEVIN
Others
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
DASILVA CAIO
Others
Junior Kata Male
UNITED STATES (USA)
DEODHARI SIERRA
Others
Cadet Kata Female
UNITED STATES (USA)
ESPIRITO SANTO DIAS NICOLE
Others
Junior Kata Female
UNITED STATES (USA)
HUSSEIN MALAK
Others
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
HUSSEIN MARYAM
Others
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
INCIONG JOELLE
Others
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
JENNINGS DESTINY
Others
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
JENNINGS MADILYN
Others
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
JOCIC ALEXA
Adidas
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
KASTURI SAHIL
Others
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
KIVANC EMRE
Others
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
LOPEZ ZACK
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
MALAN SOPHIA
Others
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
MERRELL GRAYSON
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
ONAGA TROY
Others
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
ROBERSON SAMUEL
Others
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
RUIZ FRANK
Others
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
SAGILYAN EDUARD
Others
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
SHIMOHARA KAITLYN
Others
U21 Kata Female
UNITED STATES (USA)
STOWELL MASON
Others
U21 Kata Male
UNITED STATES (USA)
TACAZON LAYLA
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
TAKABAYASHI JESSICA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
TANESKI KRISTIAN
Others
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
TORRES EDGAR
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
TRUJILLO MIRIAM
Others
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
USA Female Team Kata(MALAN, NACU, SOLIS)
Others
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
UNITED STATES (USA)
USA Male Team Kata(HO, NACU, SANTOS)
Others
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 36
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
ABDULATIBOV IKHTIYORJON
Others
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
ABDURAZZAKOV JAHONGIR
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
ALIMARDANOVA GULSHAN
Others
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
BOBOEVA ZULAYKHO
Others
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
EGAMBERDIEVA BONU
Others
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
ESANOVA MUNISA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
ISMATULLAYEV ISLOMBEK
Others
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
JURAEV ZUFARBEK
Others
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
KHALILOV AZIMBEK
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
KHALIMOV KHUMOYUNMIRZO
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
KHODJAKULOV MUKHAMMADABDULAZIZ
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
KURBANBAEV ASADBEK
Others
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
MIRKHAMIDOV SAMANDAR
Others
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
RASHIDOV ABDUL VAKHKHOB
Others
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
RASULOV ABDULAZIZ
Others
Junior Kata Male
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
RUSTAMJONOVA MUKHLISAKHON
Others
Cadet Kata Female
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
RUSTAMJONOVA MUKHLISAKHON
Others
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
SATTOROV ISLOMJON
Others
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
SAYMATOV MUHAMMADALI
Others
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
TURAKHONOV MEKHRIDDIN
Others
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
TURSUNOV JAVLONBEK
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 20
VENEZUELA (VEN)
ANNA NUNEZ
Others
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
BECERRA AMAYA LENIN
Others
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
BELISARIO GONZALEZ CARLOS
Others
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
BETANCOURT ANTONELLA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
BONILLA EMILY
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
CUBERO JUAN
Others
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Deligiannis Nikolais
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
DIAZ MARIELYS
Others
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
GAMBOA ROJAS NICOLE
Others
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
GAMEZ SCIOSCIA GIAN
Others
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
GARCIA DANIELA
Others
Junior Kata Female
VENEZUELA (VEN)
GARCIA CORONEL SOFIA
Others
U21 Kata Female
VENEZUELA (VEN)
GUTIERREZ JHONIDE
Others
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
KATHERINE TORO
Others
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
LAFEE DIEGO
Others
Cadet Kata Male
VENEZUELA (VEN)
MARTINEZ THOMAS
Others
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
MENDOZA CARRILLO ANABELLA
Others
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
MENESES NELSON
Others
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
MONTANA ANTONIO
Others
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
NADEEM EL FAKIH
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
OLIGINO DIANA
Others
Cadet Kata Female
VENEZUELA (VEN)
PEREZ DE ABREU RICARDO
Others
U21 Kata Male
VENEZUELA (VEN)
QUEVEDO PATRICIA
Others
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
SANCHEZ JOAQUIN
Others
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
TORO HENRRY
Others
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
TORREALBA GABRIEL
Others
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Villalta Luis Angel
Junior Kata Male
VENEZUELA (VEN)
ZERPA ALEJANDRO
Others
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
VENEZUELA (VEN): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 28
VIETNAM (VIE)
BUI NGOC NHI
Shureido
Cadet Kata Female
VIETNAM (VIE)
CHU HOANG DAI
Shureido
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
VIETNAM (VIE)
CHU VAN DUC
Shureido
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
VIETNAM (VIE)
DO MANH HUNG
Shureido
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
VIETNAM (VIE)
HOANG THI MY TAM
Shureido
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
VIETNAM (VIE)
LUU VO ANH DUY
Shureido
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
VIETNAM (VIE)
NGUYEN PHUONG THAO
Shureido
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
VIETNAM (VIE)
NGUYEN QUOC DAT
Shureido
Cadet Kata Male
VIETNAM (VIE)
NGUYEN THI DIEU LY
Shureido
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
VIETNAM (VIE)
NGUYEN DUC ANH
Shureido
U21 Kata Male
VIETNAM (VIE)
NGUYEN NGOC TRAM
Shureido
U21 Kata Female
VIETNAM (VIE)
TRAN LE TAN DAT
Shureido
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
VIETNAM (VIE): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
WALES (WAL)
LAWRENCE ALEXANDER
Arawaza
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
WALES (WAL)
MORGAN OLIVER
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
WALES (WAL)
PREECE NATHAN
Arawaza
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
WALES (WAL)
THOMAS CODI
Arawaza
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
WALES (WAL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Teams: 105 Total entries: 1843 Total athletes: 1861
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-30 15:02:02 CEST +02:00)